PDF
Goto
SBRS Einzelmeisterschaften: Tabelle
Nr.TitelSpielerVereinTWZSpPktBhlz+
1.FMStewart,NeilSV Koblenz218476.528.06
2.Vlasov,IgorBruehler SK222675.530.54
3.Wahl,FelixSF Stadtverwaltung Bonn212275.034.05
4.Annak,UlasSF Stadtverwaltung Bonn200775.029.04
5.Rosskothen,ArndSC Bonn Beuel206475.028.04
6.Hoefer,Severin PaulVdSF Bonn201975.027.04
7.Lotzien,HansGodesberger SK207774.533.03
8.Hank,HolgerSG Siebengebirge190874.531.04
9.Biedekoepper,RobertGodesberger SK197274.529.03
9.Bruziks,GeorgeSC Kettig197474.529.03
11.Schott,GuidoSV Hennef199774.528.52
12.Stark,RainerSV Aalen202774.528.04
13.Damm,YannicSC Bonn Beuel195174.528.03
14.Brueckmann,TimSC Muelheim160974.527.54
15.Mueller-Boge,MichaelGodesberger SK198574.524.54
16.Weiler,WolfgangSF Lohmar187874.027.52
17.Anderton,PhilipSG Siebengebirge194174.026.54
18.Evtuschenko,DanielSC Bonn Beuel166274.025.02
19.Voelker,WernerSG Siebengebirge164874.024.53
20.Steinmann,Jagovereinslos181974.023.52
21.Haffer,MichaelTTC Fritzdorf189973.527.53
21.den Brok, DennisSC Bonn Beuel162873.527.53
23.Eisentraut,Dieter,Dr.Godesberger SK193773.526.53
24.Torsy,AndreasGodesberger SK169073.526.03
25.Foitzik,PeterGodesberger SK177973.525.03
25.Struck,Ansgarvereinslos-73.525.03
27.Baumgarten,FredSV Hennef170173.524.03
28.Saul,SiegmarSC Bonn Beuel168773.522.53
29.Schumacher,MarkusGodesberger SK187773.027.52
30.Stockhardt,ClausSC Bonn Beuel177073.025.03
31.Klein,Dominik,Dr.SG Siebengebirge146373.025.02
32.Vieten,MichaelSC Bonn Beuel189473.022.52
33.De la Cuba,GonzaloGodesberger SK156873.015.53
34.Boos,PhilippSC Bonn Beuel200872.527.02
35.Siehoff,KonradSC Bonn Beuel190072.522.02
36.Mueller,PeterGodesberger SK182072.521.52
36.Kleinschmidt,Christoph,Dr.Godesberger SK158772.521.52
38.Lorenz,SteffenSC Bonn Beuel195072.520.51
39.Rasek,DavidGodesberger SK181872.519.02
40.Wanner,NicoGodesberger SK146972.517.52
41.Schmickler,Manfredvereinslos-72.023.01
42.Will,Wolfgang,Dr.SC Bonn Beuel172762.019.52
43.Hai,AbdulBundestag-72.016.52
43.Bekir,BalikVdSF Bonn-62.016.52
45.Phan,Tran Khanh LinhGodesberger SK-72.013.52
46.Bhatt,MahirGodesberger SK-71.518.51
47.Mueller,Franz-Helmutvereinslos-71.515.51
48.Boettcher,BertoldGodesberger SK165761.015.01
49.Veehmayer,MioSC Siegburg185861.011.51
50.Hornischer,Josef GottfriedSG Siebengebirge190471.011.01
51.Lichtenberg,JasperSC Bonn Beuel-71.010.01
52.Rassochin,DenisGodesberger SK-71.07.01
53.Breyer,NielsBundestag-50.515.50
54.Fuhs,JuergenSVG Dueren Derichsweiler204970.53.50
55.Heidarian,Puyavereinslos-00.00.00